Licensed to Doddridge County Middle School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2011 09:25 PM
                      ROANE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL - 4/1/2011                      
                           ROANE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                            
                                COUNTY STADIUM                                 
                                    Results                                    

 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Hailey               Rav. Girls               14.71   4  10   
  2 Hamilton, Christy            Sum-Ville Girls          14.92   4   8   
  3 Haddox, Starr                Elk A                    15.05   2   6   
  4 Raines, Josie                Spencer Girls            15.18   4   4   
  5 Westfall, Mary               Spencer Girls            15.21   4   2   
  6 Williams, Nikki              Glade Girls              15.24   3   1   
  7 Board, Taylor                Sum-Ville Girls          15.31   3 
  8 McCROSKEY, Rochelle          Walton Girls             15.58   3 
  9 Walls, Jade                  Walton Girls             15.81   3 
 10 Mangold, Ashley              S-Ville B-Team           15.84   2 
 11 Jones, Brittany              Rav. Girls               15.96   4 
 11 Curry, Chloe                 Elk A                    15.96   1 
 13 Price, Alexis                Rav. Girls               16.05   4 
 14 Reynolds, Cailyn             Geary Girls              16.09   2 
 15 Martin, September            Glade Girls              16.24   4 
 16 Goodwin, Shelby              Walton Girls             16.27   3 
 17 Cherry, Katie                Spencer Girls            16.43   1 
 18 Mullins, Serena              Sum-Ville Girls          16.50   4 
 19 Allen, Chloe                 Rav. Girls               17.34   1 
 20 Sullivan, Tori               Geary Girls              18.06   3 
 20 Miller, Jordan               Spencer Girls B          18.06   2 
 22 Mullens, Emily               S-Ville B-Team           18.09   2 
 23 Allen, Angel                 Elkb Girls               18.87   2 
 24 Shaffer, Crimson             S-Ville B-Team           19.34   1 
 25 Hoffman, Kayley              Elkb Girls               19.42   1 
 26 Hoolahan, Genni              Spencer Girls B          19.46   1 
 -- Barton, Allie                Rav. Girls              X16.60   3 
 -- Hayman, Larissa              Rav. Girls              X16.72   2 
 -- Crow, Alexandra              Rav. Girls              X18.35   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westfall, Mary               Spencer Girls            30.62   4  10   
  2 Hudkins, Alisha              Sum-Ville Girls          31.02   4   8   
  3 Icenhower, Chlsea            Rav. Girls               31.49   3   6   
  4 Brown, Alexis                Sum-Ville Girls          32.21   4   4   
  5 Pakorny, Mikayla             Spencer Girls            32.30   3   2   
  6 Villasenor, Dominique        S-Ville B-Team           32.35   3   1   
  7 Wagoner, Samantha            Rav. Girls               33.24   4 
  8 Hudnell, Caity               Geary Girls              33.27   4 
  9 Romine, Bethany              Elk A                    33.37   1 
 10 Salisbury, Brianna           Elkb Girls               33.75   1 
 11 Blankenship, Dericka         Sum-Ville Girls          33.87   2 
 12 Goodwin, Shelby              Walton Girls             33.91   4 
 13 Walls, Zoe                   Spencer Girls            33.92   4 
 14 Hunt, Emily                  Walton Girls             34.06   4 
 15 Reynolds, Cailyn             Geary Girls              34.87   3 
 16 Nutter, Ashton               S-Ville B-Team           35.02   3 
 17 Kimble, Dakota               Geary Girls              35.53   2 
 18 Erickson, Anna               Spencer Girls B          36.12   3 
 19 Martin, Lilly                Glade Girls              36.37   2 
 20 Brockman, Kaitlyn            S-Ville B-Team           37.24   2 
 21 Smith, Jordan                Glade Girls              38.78   1 
 22 Mitchell, Julie              Spencer Girls B          39.38   2 
 23 Prouse, Taylor               Spencer Girls B          40.28   2 
 24 Joseph, Jada                 Elk A                    40.68   2 
 25 Bess, Brooke                 Glade Girls              44.28   1 
 26 Long, Becca                  Elkb Girls               48.28   2 
 -- Givens, Alissa               Rav. Girls                  NT   3 
 -- Allen, Chloe                 Rav. Girls                 XNT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Hailey               Rav. Girls             1:05.59   4  10   
  2 Hamilton, Christy            Sum-Ville Girls        1:07.22   4   8   
  3 Hudkins, Alisha              Sum-Ville Girls        1:10.12   4   6   
  4 Icenhower, Chlsea            Rav. Girls             1:12.65   4   4   
  5 Hammes, Cassie               Elk A                  1:14.86   1   2   
  6 Bean, Joy                    Glade Girls            1:14.90   3   1   
  7 Board, Taylor                Sum-Ville Girls        1:15.52   4 
  8 Salisbury, Beverly           Spencer Girls          1:17.50   3 
  9 Salisbury, Brianna           Elkb Girls             1:17.59   2 
 10 Goodwin, Shelby              Walton Girls           1:19.31   3 
 11 Hudnell, Caity               Geary Girls            1:20.00   4 
 12 Reynolds, Cailyn             Geary Girls            1:20.81   2 
 13 Kinder, Ellie                Elkb Girls             1:21.44   2 
 14 Metz, Kelci                  Spencer Girls          1:22.00   2 
 15 Tharp, Alyssa                Glade Girls            1:22.59   3 
 16 Parsons, Samantha            Spencer Girls          1:23.11   3 
 17 Spencer, Zoe                 S-Ville B-Team         1:23.31   3 
 18 Scott, Stevanna              Elk A                  1:24.15   2 
 19 Hayman, Josie                Rav. Girls             1:25.72   4 
 20 Sullivan, Tori               Geary Girls            1:27.78   2 
 21 Erickson, Anna               Spencer Girls B        1:27.99   1 
 22 Mitchell, Julie              Spencer Girls B        1:31.62   3 
 23 Prouse, Taylor               Spencer Girls B        1:32.72   2 
 24 Bess, Brooke                 Glade Girls            2:10.17   1 
 -- Hayman, Larissa              Rav. Girls                 XNT   3 
 -- Cyrus, Shelby                Rav. Girls            X1:25.52   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Hailey               Rav. Girls             2:47.17   10   
  2 Hoffman, Kayley              Elkb Girls             2:49.27    8   
  3 Love, Taylor                 Rav. Girls             3:04.40    6   
  4 Holt, Megan                  Elk A                  3:07.02    4   
  5 Armstrong, Ambria            Sum-Ville Girls        3:10.55    2   
  6 Augustine, Brianna           Sum-Ville Girls        3:11.92    1   
  7 Erickson, Anna               Spencer Girls B        3:20.49  
  8 Alfred, Anna                 Spencer Girls          3:21.30  
  9 Cherry, Katie                Spencer Girls          3:21.90  
 10 Morris, Allison              Sum-Ville Girls        3:22.86  
 11 Tharp, Alyssa                Glade Girls            3:27.30  
 12 Metz, Kelci                  Spencer Girls          3:32.90  
 13 Martin, Lilly                Glade Girls            3:38.38  
 14 Rogers, Noelle               Walton Girls           3:38.98  
 15 Hoolahan, Genni              Spencer Girls B        3:39.90  
 16 Radcliff, Alysha             Glade Girls            3:40.64  
 17 Hoffman, Kaylea              Elk A                  3:52.61  
 18 Rowlands, Kara               Elkb Girls             3:53.08  
 19 Treadway, Taylor             Rav. Girls             3:54.64  
 -- Kimble, Dakota               Geary Girls                 NT  
 -- Mize, Cari                   Rav. Girls                  NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treadway, Taylor             Rav. Girls             6:18.56   10   
  2 Cox, Browyn                  Spencer Girls          6:31.75    8   
  3 Holt, Megan                  Elk A                  6:33.59    6   
  4 Raines, Josie                Spencer Girls          7:08.35    4   
  5 Jones, Brianne               Walton Girls           7:09.62    2   
  6 Joseph, Jada                 Elk A                  7:16.44    1   
  7 Payton, Aidan                Sum-Ville Girls        7:24.91  
  8 Short, Emily                 Sum-Ville Girls        7:27.22  
  9 Pennesi, Genni               Walton Girls           7:47.32  
 10 Thompson, Hannah             Spencer Girls          7:53.22  
 11 McNeely, Brandy              Elkb Girls             8:00.02  
 12 Mullins, Arielle             Elkb Girls             8:01.31  
 13 Smith, Kayla                 Sum-Ville Girls        8:13.59  
 -- Bess, Brooke                 Glade Girls                 NT  
 -- Williams, Kaylee             Rav. Girls                  NT  
 -- Radcliff, Alysha             Glade Girls                 NT  
 -- Hayman, Larissa              Rav. Girls            X7:00.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kaylea              Elk A                 13:48.31   10   
  2 Treadway, Taylor             Rav. Girls            14:01.47    8   
  3 Cox, Browyn                  Spencer Girls         14:20.78    6   
  4 Jones, Brianne               Walton Girls          16:01.06    4   
  5 Framer, Carley               Spencer Girls         17:26.12    2   
  6 Allen, Destini               Elkb Girls            18:05.41    1   
  7 Ray, Haley                   Elkb Girls            18:44.66  
  8 Wiseman, Haley               Elk A                 19:19.84  
 -- Pennesi, Genni               Walton Girls                NT  

 
Girls 75 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Messer, Elizabeth            Sum-Ville Girls          13.66   3  10   
  2 Pakorny, Mikayla             Spencer Girls            15.04   3   8   
  3 Stear, Maria                 Sum-Ville Girls          15.31   3   6   
  4 Williams, Nikki              Glade Girls              15.43   1   4   
  5 Salisbury, Beverly           Spencer Girls            15.62   2   2   
  6 Chapman, Alyssa              Sum-Ville Girls          15.66   3   1   
  7 Walls, Zoe                   Spencer Girls            15.72   3 
  8 McCROSKEY, Rochelle          Walton Girls             15.93   3 
  9 Villasenor, Dominique        S-Ville B-Team           16.00   2 
 10 Lawerence, Kirsty            Geary Girls              16.03   3 
 11 Walls, Jade                  Walton Girls             16.53   2 
 12 Wiseman, Haley               Elk A                    16.96   2 
 13 Spencer, Zoe                 S-Ville B-Team           17.15   1 
 14 Rowlands, Kara               Elkb Girls               20.93   1 
 15 Ward, Natasha                Glade Girls              21.56   2 
 -- Givens, Alissa               Rav. Girls                  NT   3 
 -- Roush, Bethany               Elk A                       NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Messer, Elizabeth            Sum-Ville Girls          33.62   2  10   
  2 Schoolcraft, Hannah          Elk A                    35.94   1   8   
  3 Stear, Maria                 Sum-Ville Girls          36.87   1   6   
  4 Loss, Brooklyn               Sum-Ville Girls          38.15   2   4   
  5 Lawerence, Kirsty            Geary Girls              38.96   2   2   
  6 Perry, Summer                Rav. Girls               39.00   2   1   
  7 Metz, Kelci                  Spencer Girls            40.71   2 
  8 Mitchell, Kelsey             Spencer Girls            41.12   1 
  9 Parsons, Samantha            Spencer Girls            43.65   2 
 10 Rowlands, Kara               Elkb Girls               46.84   2 
 11 Pennesi, Genni               Walton Girls             49.02   2 
 -- Roush, Bethany               Elk A                       NT   1 
 -- Martin, Lilly                Glade Girls                 NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Summersville Middle School  'A'                       59.75   2  10   
     1) Chapman, Alyssa                 2) Mullins, Serena                
     3) Brown, Alexis                   4) Loss, Brooklyn                 
  2 Spencer Middle School  'A'                            59.76   2   8   
     1) Pakorny, Mikayla                2) Raines, Josie                  
     3) Walls, Zoe                      4) Westfall, Mary                 
  3 Walton Middle School  'A'                           1:00.84   2   6   
     1) McCROSKEY, Rochelle             2) Walls, Jade                    
     3) Hunt, Emily                     4) Jones, Brianne                 
  4 Glade Middle School  'A'                            1:01.91   1   4   
     1) Williams, Nikki                 2) Stefenor, Christiana           
     3) Bean, Joy                       4) Martin, September              
  5 Ravenswood Middle School  'A'                       1:02.41   2   2   
     1) Jones, Brittany                 2) Perry, Summer                  
     3) Price, Alexis                   4) Wagoner, Samantha              
  6 Geary Middle Girls  'A'                             1:02.75   2   1   
  7 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          1:02.78   1 
     1) Hoffman, Kaylea                 2) Marsh, Taylor                  
     3) Gandee, Olivia                  4) Haddox, Starr                  
  8 Summersville B-Team Girls  'A'                      1:06.69   2 
     1) Shaffer, Crimson                2) Mullens, Emily                 
     3) Nutter, Ashton                  4) Mangold, Ashley                
  9 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          1:08.22   1 
     1) McNeely, Brandy                 2) Truman, Keely                  
     3) Ray, Haley                      4) Workman, Kortnie               
 -- Ravenswood Middle School  'B'                      X1:08.41   2 
     1) Barton, Allie                   2) Cyrus, Shelby                  
     3) Allen, Chloe                    4) Crow, Alexandra                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geary Middle Girls  'A'                             2:10.09   10   
     1) Taylor, Cassidy                 2) Parsons, Beth                  
     3) Reed, Candace                   4) Hudnell, Caity                 
  2 Ravenswood Middle School  'A'                       2:10.43    8   
     1) Jones, Brittany                 2) Perry, Summer                  
     3) Price, Alexis                   4) Wagoner, Samantha              
  3 Summersville Middle School  'A'                     2:11.81    6   
     1) Mullins, Serena                 2) Brown, Alexis                  
     3) Martin, Mykenzie                4) Board, Taylor                  
  4 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          2:14.43    4   
     1) Gandee, Olivia                  2) Hammes, Cassie                 
     3) Marsh, Taylor                   4) Romine, Bethany                
  5 Summersville B-Team Girls  'A'                      2:14.62    2   
     1) Spencer, Zoe                    2) Villasenor, Dominique          
     3) Legg, Makala                    4) Blankenship, Dericka           
  6 Spencer Middle School  'A'                          2:18.62    1   
     1) Mitchell, Kelsey                2) Cox, Browyn                    
     3) Thompson, Hannah                4) Salisbury, Beverly             
  7 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          2:26.59  
     1) Kinder, Ellie                   2) Huffman, Holli                 
     3) Salisbury, Brianna              4) Workman, Kortnie               
 -- Ravenswood Middle School  'B'                      X2:26.53  
     1) Barton, Allie                   2) Cyrus, Shelby                  
     3) Allen, Chloe                    4) Crow, Alexandra                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summersville Middle School  'A'                     4:52.85   10   
     1) Hudkins, Alisha                 2) Martin, Mykenzie               
     3) Armstrong, Ambria               4) Hamilton, Christy              
  2 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          5:02.59    8   
     1) Schoolcraft, Hannah             2) Curry, Chloe                   
     3) Hammes, Cassie                  4) Romine, Bethany                
  3 Glade Middle School  'A'                            5:39.96    6   
     1) Martin, September               2) Tharp, Alyssa                  
     3) Radcliff, Alysha                4) Bean, Joy                      
  4 Spencer Middle School  'A'                          6:08.91    4   
     1) Mitchell, Kelsey                2) Cherry, Katie                  
     3) Alfred, Anna                    4) Framer, Carley                 
  5 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          6:33.75    2   
     1) Newland, Hayley                 2) Hoffman, Kayley                
     3) Huffman, Holli                  4) Workman, Kortnie               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summersville Middle School  'A'                    12:52.94   10   
     1) Armstrong, Ambria               2) Short, Emily                   
     3) Payton, Aidan                   4) Morris, Allison                
  2 Ravenswood Middle School  'A'                      13:01.15    8   
     1) Hayman, Josie                   2) Love, Taylor                   
     3) Mize, Cari                      4) Williams, Kaylee               
  3 Elkview Middle School  'A'                         13:05.68    6   
     1) Truman, Keely                   2) Ray, Haley                     
     3) Marr, Maddie                    4) Allen, Angel                   
  4 Spencer Middle School  'A'                         14:02.96    4   
     1) Framer, Carley                  2) Tallman, Arrabella             
     3) Alfred, Anna                    4)                                
  5 Elkview Middle School  'A'                         14:14.43    2   
     1) Einsele, Hannah                 2) Holt, Megan                    
     3) Gandee, Olivia                  4) Schoolcraft, Hannah            
 
Girls 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summersville Middle School  'A'                       46.65   10   
     1) Stear, Maria                    2) Chapman, Alyssa                
     3) Messer, Elizabeth               4) Loss, Brooklyn                 
  2 Elkview Middle School  'A'                            50.88    8   
     1) Haddox, Starr                   2) Wiseman, Haley                 
     3) Holt, Megan                     4) Roush, Bethany                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudnell, Caity               Geary Girls            4-02.00   10   
  2 Lawerence, Kirsty            Geary Girls            4-00.00    8   
  3 Parsons, Beth                Geary Girls            3-10.00    6   
  4 McCROSKEY, Rochelle          Walton Girls          J3-10.00    4   
  5 Haddox, Starr                Elk A                  3-08.00    2   
  6 Rogers, Noelle               Walton Girls          J3-08.00    1   
  7 Thompson, Hannah             Spencer Girls         J3-08.00  
  8 Martin, Lilly                Glade Girls           J3-08.00  
  9 Hammes, Cassie               Elk A                  3-06.00  
 10 Hunt, Emily                  Walton Girls           3-04.00  
 10 Radcliff, Alysha             Glade Girls            3-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marsh, Taylor                Elk A                  6-05.00   10   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westfall, Mary               Spencer Girls         13-05.00   10   
  2 Miller, Hailey               Rav. Girls            12-11.00    8   
  3 Raines, Josie                Spencer Girls         12-10.00    6   
  4 Messer, Elizabeth            Sum-Ville Girls       12-06.50    4   
  5 Blankenship, Dericka         Sum-Ville Girls      J12-06.50    2   
  6 Williams, Nikki              Glade Girls           12-00.00    1   
  7 Schoolcraft, Hannah          Elk A                J12-00.00  
  8 Jones, Brianne               Walton Girls          11-10.00  
  9 Goodwin, Shelby              Walton Girls          11-05.00  
 10 Stefenor, Christiana         Glade Girls           11-03.00  
 11 Allen, Destini               Elkb Girls            10-09.00  
 12 Jones, Brittany              Rav. Girls            10-06.50  
 13 Pakorny, Mikayla             Spencer Girls         10-06.00  
 14 Reynolds, Cailyn             Geary Girls           10-05.00  
 15 Sullivan, Tori               Geary Girls           10-03.00  
 16 Walls, Jade                  Walton Girls          10-02.00  
 17 Kimble, Dakota               Geary Girls            9-11.00  
 18 Pennesi, Genni               Walton Girls           9-10.00  
 19 Hunt, Emily                  Walton Girls           9-05.50  
 20 Mitchell, Julie              Spencer Girls B        8-11.00  
 -- Einsele, Hannah              Elk A                       ND  
 -- Martin, September            Glade Girls                 ND  
 -- Jeffrey, Neeley              Elkb Girls                  ND  
 -- Wagoner, Samantha            Rav. Girls                  ND  
 -- Hayman, Larissa              Rav. Girls            X9-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cassidy              Geary Girls           32-02.00   10   
  2 Brown, Alexis                Sum-Ville Girls       28-03.00    8   
  3 Rogers, Noelle               Walton Girls          25-00.00    6   
  4 Reed, Candace                Geary Girls           24-11.00    4   
  5 Ward, Natasha                Glade Girls           23-00.00    2   
  6 Mangold, Ashley              S-Ville B-Team        22-07.00    1   
  7 Bean, Joy                    Glade Girls           21-09.00  
  8 Love, Taylor                 Rav. Girls            21-08.00  
  9 Love, Kelsey                 Spencer Girls         20-10.00  
 10 Hayman, Josie                Rav. Girls            20-00.00  
 11 Smith, Kayla                 Sum-Ville Girls       19-08.00  
 12 Morland, A;exis              Glade Girls           19-05.50  
 13 Scott, Stevanna              Elk A                 19-01.50  
 14 Newton, Jennifer             Spencer Girls         17-06.00  
 15 Tallman, Arrabella           Spencer Girls         17-01.00  
 16 Salsbury, Abby               Spencer Girls B       16-05.50  
 17 Christenberry, Emilie        Elkb Girls            16-04.00  
 18 Miller, Jordan               Spencer Girls B       14-01.50  
 19 Jeffrey, Neeley              Elkb Girls            13-09.00  
 -- Bennett, Kristen             Spencer Girls B             ND  
 -- Einsele, Hannah              Elk A                       ND  
 -- Light, Shantee               Sum-Ville Girls             ND  
 -- Crow, Alexandra              Rav. Girls           X16-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cassidy              Geary Girls              65-09   10   
  2 Reed, Candace                Geary Girls              54-08    8   
  3 Rogers, Noelle               Walton Girls             46-03    6   
  4 Newton, Jennifer             Spencer Girls            45-03    4   
  5 Smith, Kayla                 Sum-Ville Girls          42-04    2   
  6 Scott, Stevanna              Elk A                    41-10    1   
  7 Love, Kelsey                 Spencer Girls            40-11  
  8 Ward, Natasha                Glade Girls              39-07  
  9 Morland, A;exis              Glade Girls              37-09  
 10 Bennett, Kristen             Spencer Girls B          37-08  
 11 Tallman, Arrabella           Spencer Girls            34-00  
 12 Salsbury, Abby               Spencer Girls B          31-08  
 13 Miller, Jordan               Spencer Girls B          29-11  
 14 Jeffrey, Noelle              Elkb Girls               27-07  
 15 Christenberry, Emilie        Elkb Girls               20-07  
 -- Light, Shantee               Sum-Ville Girls             ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pavalok, Alex                Walton Boys              12.46   3  10   
  2 Dotson, Shaun                Elk A                    12.84   1   8   
  3 McGinnis, Steven             Geary Boys               12.90   3   6   
  4 Thomas, Colton               Elk A                    13.24   1   4   
  5 Jackson, Troy                Sum-Ville Boys           13.81   3   2   
  6 Bates, Ryan                  Spencer Boys             14.12   3   1   
  7 Jones, Jacob                 Sum-Ville Boys           14.18   3 
  8 Scott, Zach                  Elk B Boys               14.40   1 
  9 Richards, Josh               Spencer Boys             14.52   3 
 10 Ashley, Alex                 Walton Boys              14.75   2 
 11 Ealy, Kirk                   Rav. Boys                15.06   3 
 12 Heater, Daniel               Spencer Boys             15.07   3 
 13 Stewart, Tyler               Sum-Ville Boys           15.37   1 
 14 Miller, Michael              Rav. Boys                15.85   2 
 15 Ray, Tyler                   Glade Boys               16.08   2 
 16 Hall, Nathaniel              Glade Boys               17.18   2 
 17 Price, Alex                  Spencer Boys B           18.43   2 
 18 Smith, Luke                  Walton Boys              18.50   2 
 19 McClanahan, Baily            Elk B Boys               19.06   1 
 20 Dye, Jonathon                Geary Boys               19.28   2 
 -- Clay, Abinadi                Spencer Boys B              NT   1 
 -- Barnes, Benjamin             Rav. Boys                   NT   2 
 -- Overfield, Jimmy             Glade Boys                  NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pavalok, Alex                Walton Boys              25.37   3  10   
  2 Dotson, Shaun                Elk A                    25.72   1   8   
  3 McGinnis, Steven             Geary Boys               26.18   3   6   
  4 Jackson, Troy                Sum-Ville Boys           26.34   3   4   
  5 Thomas, Colton               Elk A                    26.59   1   2   
  6 Bates, Ryan                  Spencer Boys             27.87   3   1   
  7 Malcom, Trey                 Sum-Ville Boys           28.28   3 
  8 Scott, Zach                  Elk B Boys               29.03   1 
  9 Runyon, Josh                 Geary Boys               31.12   2 
 10 Kurdick, Cody                Spencer Boys             32.50   3 
 11 Heater, Daniel               Spencer Boys             34.00   3 
 11 Putillion, Aaron             Elk B Boys               34.00   1 
 13 Bean, Logan                  Glade Boys               34.05   2 
 14 Van Hoose, William           Rav. Boys                34.78   3 
 15 Boggs, Caleb                 Geary Boys               35.06   1 
 16 Barnes, Benjamin             Rav. Boys                36.46   2 
 17 Price, Alex                  Spencer Boys B           38.18   2 
 18 McClure, Boyce               Sum-Ville Boys           39.34   1 
 19 Romano, Jared                Glade Boys               39.52   2 
 20 Smith, Luke                  Walton Boys              41.24   2 
 21 Dye, Jonathon                Geary Boys               42.75   1 
 -- Powers, Hunter               Glade Boys                  NT   1 
 -- Valez, Nicholas              Rav. Boys                   NT   2 
 -- Onwuka, Malachi              Spencer Boys B              NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pavalok, Alex                Walton Boys              57.02   3  10   
  2 Jackson, Troy                Sum-Ville Boys           59.00   3   8   
  3 McGinnis, Steven             Geary Boys               59.34   3   6   
  4 Carte, Morgan                Elk A                  1:07.15   1   4   
  5 Horn, Kaleb                  Rav. Boys              1:07.46   3   2   
  6 Clark, Travis                Elk A                  1:10.25   1   1   
  7 Ludle, Uriah                 Spencer Boys           1:10.62   2 
  8 Christiansen, Matthew        Sum-Ville Boys         1:13.55   3 
  9 Hamrick, Tyler               Sum-Ville Boys         1:14.72   2 
 10 Hall, Derrick                Spencer Boys           1:18.78   2 
 11 Onwuka, Malachi              Spencer Boys B         1:21.25   2 
 12 Valez, Nicholas              Rav. Boys              1:21.37   3 
 13 Jones, Dylan                 Elk B Boys             1:22.93   1 
 14 Foster, Gabrial              Walton Boys            1:26.50   2 
 15 Fields, Page                 Elk B Boys             1:27.38   1 
 16 Romano, Jared                Glade Boys             1:27.84   1 
 17 Bean, Logan                  Glade Boys             1:27.96   2 
 18 Price, Alex                  Spencer Boys B         1:29.31   2 
 -- Metzger, Preston             Spencer Boys                NT   3 
 -- Wright, Austin               Glade Boys                  NT   1 
 -- Parsons, Aaron               Rav. Boys                   NT   3 
 -- Freas, William               Spencer Boys B              NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pell, Caleb                  Geary Boys             2:22.84   10   
  2 Jarrell, Chase               Rav. Boys              2:30.41    8   
  3 Richards, Josh               Spencer Boys           2:33.28    6   
  4 Horn, Kaleb                  Rav. Boys              2:38.85    4   
  5 Barbazette, Keenan           Elk A                  2:46.52    2   
  6 Coleman, Josh                Elk A                  2:49.00    1   
  7 Wanstreet, Trey              Spencer Boys           2:49.50  
  8 Christiansen, Matthew        Sum-Ville Boys         2:50.02  
  9 Romano, Adam                 Glade Boys             2:50.62  
 10 Perez, Juvenal               Sum-Ville Boys         2:51.72  
 11 Shirey, Caleb                Walton Boys            2:52.90  
 12 Hamrick, Tyler               Sum-Ville Boys         2:56.02  
 13 Godbey, Tyler                Walton Boys            2:56.66  
 14 Hammes, Jeremy               Elk B Boys             3:04.28  
 15 Ramirez, Ronaldo             Elk B Boys             3:16.12  
 16 Palmer, Malachi              Glade Boys             3:19.37  
 17 Dye, Jonathon                Geary Boys             3:29.18  
 18 Foster, Gabrial              Walton Boys            3:36.75  
 -- Freas, William               Spencer Boys B              NT  
 -- Gray, Nicolas                Rav. Boys                   NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pell, Caleb                  Geary Boys             5:35.49   10   
  2 Jarrell, Chase               Rav. Boys              5:39.80    8   
  3 May, Tyler                   Spencer Boys           6:04.95    6   
  4 Toops, Noah                  Elk A                  6:09.80    4   
  5 Wanstreet, Trey              Spencer Boys           6:11.05    2   
  6 Coleman, Josh                Elk A                  6:11.74    1   
  7 Cooper, Jameson              Rav. Boys              6:19.42  
  8 Romano, Adam                 Glade Boys             6:23.27  
  9 Reed, Jackson                Sum-Ville Boys         6:23.58  
 10 Onwuka, Malachi              Spencer Boys B         6:23.99  
 11 Shirey, Caleb                Walton Boys            6:34.64  
 12 Hall, Derrick                Spencer Boys           6:51.49  
 13 Palmer, Malachi              Glade Boys             6:55.86  
 14 Ashman, Patrick              Geary Boys             7:10.52  
 15 Rucker, Ervin                Elk B Boys             7:32.24  
 16 Hamer, Colby                 Elk B Boys             7:52.68  
 -- Godbey, Tyler                Walton Boys                 NT  

 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pell, Caleb                  Geary Boys            11:14.81   10   
  2 May, Tyler                   Spencer Boys          12:26.90    8   
  3 Toops, Noah                  Elk A                 12:38.37    6   
  4 Wood, Sam                    Elk A                 13:39.43    4   
  5 Hopkins, Mathew              Elk B Boys            13:57.11    2   
  6 Hall, Derrick                Spencer Boys          14:02.30    1   
  7 Reed, Jackson                Sum-Ville Boys        14:29.37  
  8 Romano, Adam                 Glade Boys            14:56.17  
 -- Shirey, Caleb                Walton Boys                 NT  
 
Boys 75 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hagewood, Tyler              Elk A                    13.46   1  10   
  2 Monroe, Josh                 Elk A                    13.50   2   8   
  3 Hensley, Noah                Geary Boys               14.06   2   6   
  4 Runyon, Josh                 Geary Boys               15.00   2   4   
  5 Stewart, Tyler               Sum-Ville Boys           15.40   2   2   
  6 Godbey, Tyler                Walton Boys              15.62   2   1   
  7 Wright, Jan                  Elk B Boys               16.09   1 
  8 Ludle, Uriah                 Spencer Boys             16.44   2 
  9 Wanstreet, Trey              Spencer Boys             16.97   2 
 10 Drake, Logan                 Geary Boys               18.38   1 
 11 Kelly, Cody                  Sum-Ville Boys           19.15   2 
 -- White, Korbin                Glade Boys                  NT   1 
 -- Hudnall, Garrie              Elk B Boys                  NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hagewood, Tyler              Elk A                    32.15   1  10   
  2 Kelly, Cody                  Sum-Ville Boys           34.18   2   8   
  3 Wright, Jan                  Elk B Boys               34.65   1   6   
  4 Hopkins, Jacob               Sum-Ville Boys           35.87   1   4   
  5 Sowards, Dakota              Geary Boys               35.94   2   2   
  6 Drake, Logan                 Geary Boys               35.95   2   1   
  7 Putillion, Aaron             Elk B Boys               36.81   1 
  8 Boggs, Stephen               Rav. Boys                37.68   2 
  9 Rhodes, Josiah               Spencer Boys             38.56   1 
 10 Cooper, Jameson              Rav. Boys                39.21   2 
 11 Tennant, Kurt                Rav. Boys                39.62   2 
 12 White, Korbin                Glade Boys               40.65   2 
 13 Weese, Cole                  Elk A                    40.78   1 
 14 Foster, Gabrial              Walton Boys              42.78   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elkview Middle School  'A'                            52.18   10   
     1) Dotson, Shaun                   2) Monroe, Josh                   
     3) Thomas, Colton                  4) Darnell, Mathew                
  2 Summersville Middle School  'A'                       53.14    8   
     1) Jones, Jacob                    2) Malcom, Trey                   
     3) Edwards, Drew                   4) Hopkins, Jacob                 
  3 Spencer Middle School  'A'                            57.52    6   
     1) Ludle, Uriah                    2) Richards, Josh                 
     3) May, Tyler                      4) Bates, Ryan                    
  4 Geary Middle Boys  'A'                                58.52    4   
     1) Bolser, Harry                   2) Goodall, Logan                 
     3) Daugherty, Kenyon               4) Given, William                 
  5 Ravenswood Middle School  'A'                       1:00.18    2   
     1) Ealy, Kirk                      2) Miller, Michael                
     3) Crow, Jonathan                  4) Boggs, Stephen                 
  6 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          1:06.40    1   
     1) Thomas, Dacota                  2) Gunnoe, Josh                   
     3) Moore, Hayden                   4) Jones, Dylan                   
  7 Glade Middle School  'A'                            1:07.09  
     1) White, Korbin                   2) Ray, Tyler                     
     3) Hall, Nathaniel                 4) Wright, Austin                 
 -- Elkview Middle School  'B'                               NT  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          2:01.28   10   
     1) Coleman, Bradley                2) Darnell, Mathew                
     3) Wood, Sam                       4) Clark, Travis                  
  2 Spencer Middle School  'A'                          2:07.18    8   
     1) Kurdick, Cody                   2) Metzger, Preston               
     3) Heater, Daniel                  4) Rhodes, Josiah                 
  3 Ravenswood Middle School  'A'                       2:13.30    6   
     1) Crow, Jonathan                  2) Barnes, Benjamin               
     3) Miller, Michael                 4) Valez, Nicholas                
  4 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          2:21.24    4   
     1) Rucker, Ervin                   2) Martin, Jeremy                 
     3) Moore, Hayden                   4) Jones, Dylan                   
  5 Glade Middle School  'A'                            2:26.58    2   
     1) Romano, Jared                   2) Ray, Tyler                     
     3) Hall, Nathaniel                 4) Wright, Austin                 
 -- Geary Middle Boys  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Bolser, Harry                   2) Goodall, Logan                 
     3) Hensley, Noah                   4) Sowards, Dakota                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          4:32.50   10   
     1) Coleman, Bradley                2) Carte, Morgan                  
     3) Duley, Triston                  4) Darnell, Mathew                
  2 Summersville Middle School  'A'                     4:40.43    8   
     1) Edwards, Drew                   2) Hopkins, Jacob                 
     3) Perez, Juvenal                  4) Stewart, Tyler                 
  3 Geary Middle Boys  'A'                              5:16.55    6   
     1) Boggs, Caleb                    2) Given, William                 
     3) Bolser, Harry                   4) Ashman, Patrick                
  4 Elkview Middle School  'A'                          5:49.31    4   
     1) Avis, Ian                       2) Fields, Page                   
     3) Gunnoe, Josh                    4) Thomas, Dacota                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ravenswood Middle School  'A'                      11:16.28   10   
     1) Jarrell, Chase                  2) Cooper, Jameson                
     3) Van Hoose, William              4) Horn, Kaleb                    
  2 Elkview Middle School  'A'                         11:26.32    8   
     1) Coleman, Josh                   2) Barbazette, Keenan             
     3) Toops, Noah                     4) Duley, Triston                 
  3 Summersville Middle School  'A'                    11:30.90    6   
     1) Perez, Juvenal                  2) Christiansen, Matthew          
     3) Borrell, Ryan                   4) Hamrick, Tyler                 
  4 Geary Middle Boys  'A'                             11:55.46    4   
     1) Ashman, Patrick                 2) Given, William                 
     3) Goodall, Logan                  4) Sowards, Dakota                
  5 Elkview Middle School  'A'                         13:16.31    2   
     1) Hamer, Colby                    2) Hammes, Jeremy                 
     3) Hopkins, Mathew                 4) Martin, Jeremy                 
 
Boys 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elkview Middle School  'A'                            40.83   1  10   
     1) Hagewood, Tyler                 2) Barbazette, Keenan             
     3) Monroe, Josh                    4) Weese, Cole                    
  2 Summersville Middle School  'A'                       41.08   2   8   
     1) Malcom, Trey                    2) Edwards, Drew                  
     3) Kelly, Cody                     4) Jones, Jacob                   
  3 Geary Middle Boys  'A'                                44.58   2   6   
     1) Daugherty, Kenyon               2) Runyon, Josh                   
     3) Hensley, Noah                   4) Sowards, Dakota                
  4 Ravenswood Middle School  'A'                         51.80   2   4   
     1) Tennant, Kurt                   2) Van Hoose, William             
     3) Boggs, Stephen                  4) Parsons, Aaron                 
 -- Elkview Middle School  'A'                               NT   1 
     1) Simmons, Will                   2) Hudnall, Garrie                
     3) Martin, Jeremy                  4) McClanahan, Baily              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heater, Daniel               Spencer Boys           4-10.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Troy                Sum-Ville Boys        J4-10.00    8   
  3 Rhodes, Josiah               Spencer Boys          J4-10.00    6   
  4 Bates, Ryan                  Spencer Boys           4-06.00    4   
  5 Weese, Cole                  Elk A                 J4-06.00    2   
  6 Drake, Logan                 Geary Boys             4-02.00    1   
  7 Bolser, Harry                Geary Boys             4-00.00  
  7 Wright, Jan                  Elk B Boys             4-00.00  
  9 Kelly, Cody                  Sum-Ville Boys         3-10.00  
  9 Given, Logan                 Glade Boys             3-10.00  
  9 Bean, Logan                  Glade Boys             3-10.00  
 -- Dye, Jonathon                Geary Boys                  NH  
 -- Shirey, Caleb                Walton Boys                 NH  
 -- Wright, Austin               Glade Boys                  NH  
 -- Smith, Luke                  Walton Boys                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pell, Caleb                  Geary Boys             8-06.00   10   
  2 Runyon, Josh                 Geary Boys             7-06.00    8   
  3 Parsons, Aaron               Rav. Boys              6-06.00    6   
  4 Given, William               Geary Boys            J6-06.00    4   
  5 Weese, Cole                  Elk A                 J6-06.00    2   
  6 Boggs, Stephen               Rav. Boys              6-00.00    1   
 -- Tennant, Kurt                Rav. Boys                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pavalok, Alex                Walton Boys           16-07.50   10   
  2 Monroe, Josh                 Elk A                 16-04.25    8   
  3 McGinnis, Steven             Geary Boys            16-01.00    6   
  4 Jones, Jacob                 Sum-Ville Boys        14-11.00    4   
  5 Richards, Josh               Spencer Boys          14-01.00    2   
  6 Parsons, Aaron               Rav. Boys             13-04.00    1   
  7 Romano, Adam                 Glade Boys           J13-04.00  
  7 Goodall, Logan               Geary Boys           J13-04.00  
  9 May, Tyler                   Spencer Boys          13-02.00  
  9 Hopkins, Jacob               Sum-Ville Boys        13-02.00  
 11 Carte, Morgan                Elk A                 13-01.00  
 12 Rhodes, Josiah               Spencer Boys          12-04.00  
 13 Ray, Tyler                   Glade Boys            12-03.50  
 14 Ashley, Alex                 Walton Boys           12-03.00  
 15 Godbey, Tyler                Walton Boys           12-02.00  
 16 Drake, Logan                 Geary Boys            12-00.00  
 17 Tennant, Kurt                Rav. Boys             11-08.50  
 18 Ealy, Kirk                   Rav. Boys             11-07.50  
 19 Valez, Nicholas              Rav. Boys             11-04.00  
 20 Bean, Logan                  Glade Boys            11-03.00  
 21 Fields, Page                 Elk B Boys            10-09.25  
 22 Simmons, Will                Elk B Boys            10-09.00  
 23 Foster, Gabrial              Walton Boys           10-06.00  
 -- Smith, Luke                  Walton Boys                 ND  
 -- Malcom, Trey                 Sum-Ville Boys              ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Kenyon            Geary Boys            32-07.00   10   
  2 Hensley, Noah                Geary Boys            31-09.00    8   
  3 Kurdick, Cody                Spencer Boys          30-06.00    6   
  4 Ashley, Alex                 Walton Boys           30-05.00    4   
  5 Ramirez, Ronaldo             Elk B Boys            29-05.00    2   
  6 Schoolcraft, Andrew          Walton Boys           28-06.00    1   
  7 Thomas, Colton               Elk A                 27-03.00  
  8 Ealy, Kirk                   Rav. Boys             26-01.50  
  9 Metzger, Preston             Spencer Boys          25-03.00  
 10 Ludle, Uriah                 Spencer Boys          24-03.00  
 11 Rhodes, Abram                Elk B Boys            23-11.00  
 12 Given, Logan                 Glade Boys            20-02.00  
 13 Dennison, Colton             Sum-Ville Boys        17-11.00  
 14 Valez, Nicholas              Rav. Boys             16-09.00  
 15 McClure, Boyce               Sum-Ville Boys        16-02.00  
 15 Price, Alex                  Spencer Boys B        16-02.00  
 17 Gray, Nicolas                Rav. Boys             13-06.00  
 18 Clay, Abinadi                Spencer Boys B         9-01.00  
 -- Dotson, Shaun                Elk A                       ND  
 -- Powers, Hunter               Glade Boys                  ND  
 -- Overfield, Jimmy             Glade Boys                  ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Kenyon            Geary Boys               95-02   10   
  2 Kurdick, Cody                Spencer Boys             82-06    8   
  3 Ashley, Alex                 Walton Boys              77-10    6   
  4 Boggs, Caleb                 Geary Boys               77-09    4   
  5 Coleman, Josh                Elk A                    73-03    2   
  6 Rhodes, Abram                Elk B Boys               67-09    1   
  7 Given, Logan                 Glade Boys               65-04  
  8 Metzger, Preston             Spencer Boys             62-11  
  9 Hall, Derrick                Spencer Boys             53-10  
 10 Duley, Triston               Elk A                    53-07  
 11 Stewart, Tyler               Sum-Ville Boys           49-09  
 12 Avis, Ian                    Elk B Boys               49-08  
 13 Onwuka, Malachi              Spencer Boys B           45-00  
 14 McClure, Boyce               Sum-Ville Boys           43-00  
 15 Van Hoose, William           Rav. Boys                40-07  
 16 Schoolcraft, Andrew          Walton Boys              40-05  
 17 Gray, Nicolas                Rav. Boys                38-09  
 18 Dennison, Colton             Sum-Ville Boys           38-03  
 19 Clay, Abinadi                Spencer Boys B           32-01  
 20 Barnes, Benjamin             Rav. Boys                25-09  
 -- Overfield, Jimmy             Glade Boys                  ND  
 -- Powers, Hunter               Glade Boys                  ND  
 -- Freas, William               Spencer Boys B              ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SUMMERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 136        2) RAVENSWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL   91   
    3) SPENCER MIDDLE SCHOOL       85        4) ELKVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL      72   
    5) GEARY MIDDLE GIRLS          69        6) WALTON MIDDLE SCHOOL       29   
    7) GLADE MIDDLE SCHOOL         19        8) ELKVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL      17   
    9) SUMMERSVILLE B-TEAM GIRLS    4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) GEARY MIDDLE BOYS          142        2) ELKVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL     135   
    3) SPENCER MIDDLE SCHOOL       75        4) SUMMERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOO  70   
    5) RAVENSWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL    52        5) WALTON MIDDLE SCHOOL       52   
    7) ELKVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL       11        7) ELKVIEW MIDDLE BOYS B-TEA  11   
    9) GLADE MIDDLE SCHOOL          2