Licensed to WVSSAC - 2                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/29/2008
            Stonewall /Pepsi Middle School Invitational - 4/29/2008            
                         Laidley Field, Charleston, WV                         
                                    Results                                    


Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angelica Villanueva          Dunbar MS                13.52   7   10  
  2 Jada Smith                   HM A                     14.00   7    8  
  3 Janecia Harris               Scms Blue                14.02   7    6  
  4 Key-Key Dudley               HM A                     14.03   7    4  
  5 Darian Sperry                Buffalo MS               14.18   7    2  
  6 Samantha Gaten               AJ                       14.38   6    1  
  7 Sheree Clayborn              Dup.                     14.68   6 
  8 Cheyenne Hedrick             Poca MS                  14.70   4 
  9 Jasmine Nelson               Scms Blue                14.71   6 
 10 Anna Gage                    John Adams A             14.71   3 
 11 Lexi Lawrence                Elkview MS A             14.80   5 
 12 Kayla Harris                 Dunbar MS B              14.84   7 
 13 Tatiana Wood                 Horace Mann B            14.94   6 
 14 Montana Stewart              Poca MS                  15.11   1 
 15 Kameron Brooks               Dunbar MS B              15.19   2 
 16 Hallie Chapman               East Bank MS             15.23   3 
 17 Staci Randolph               Poca MS B                15.25   1 
 18 Shakira Bowman               Dup.                     15.32   6 
 19 Lauren Johnson               Horace Mann B            15.46   5 
 20 Amelia Evans                 John Adams A             15.59   2 
 20 Jacynn Pemberton             Buffalo MS               15.59   5 
 22 Lauren Chambers              Logan MS                 15.69   3 
 23 Kylee Martinez               Hayes A                  15.71   6 
 24 Paige Roush                  Geo. Wash. MS            15.74   3 
 25 Haley Gibson                 Siss A                   15.90   5 
 26 Laine Roberts                AJ                       15.92   6 
 27 ? Beard                      Cedar Grove              15.93   2 
 28 Lisa Osborne                 Elkview MS A             15.98   7 
 29 Vonsia Staunton              SJ B                     16.01   1 
 30 U. Armstrong                 SJ B                     16.03   2 
 31 ? Reedy                      Cedar Grove              16.11   2 
 32 Sarah Josek                  Chas Cath.Green          16.20   5 
 33 Danielle Smith               Geo. Wash. MS            16.21   3 
 34 Simone Anderson              Dunbar MS C              16.33   5 
 35 Makayla Craze                Elkview MS B             16.41   4 
 36 Katy Bowles                  Siss A                   16.55   5 
 37 Morgan Mattas                Logan MS                 16.71   1 
 38 Maggie Baker                 Chas Cath.Green          16.71   4 
 39 Brooke Thaxton               Geo. Wash. B             16.77   4 
 40 Jenna Kimler                 Logan B                  16.84   4 
 41 Hannah Fageree               SJ A                     16.98   1 
 42 2 Tomblin                    Buffalo MS               17.18   1 
 43 Morgan Vannoy                Geo. Wash. B             17.21   4 
 44 Amber Mellinger              Hayes A                  17.41   5 
 45 Mary Mason                   Scms Grey                17.57   2 
 46 1 Tomblin                    Buffalo MS              x17.58   1 
 47 Dallas Weddington            Poca MS B                17.79   2 
 48 Tiana Hall                   Scms Grey                18.05   2 
 49 Claire Daly                  Chas. Cath.White         18.52   4 
 50 Maggie Saria                 John Adams B             18.58   3 
 51 Jacqueline Teed              Chas. Cath.White         19.17   4 
 52 Maci Hatcher                 Logan B                  19.52   1 
 53 Jessica Shaffer              Elkview MS B             21.44   3 
 -- Rowan Maher                  John Adams B                NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taeja Rowelll                Dunbar MS                28.59   8   10  
  2 Shala Wright                 SJ A                     28.84   8    8  
  3 Brooke Hager                 AJ                       28.93   8    6  
  4 Emily Rhodes                 Buffalo MS               28.98   8    4  
  5 Adrian Cunningham            Poca MS                  29.29   8    2  
  6 Logan Walker                 Siss A                   29.30   8    1  
  7 Janecia Harris               Scms Blue                29.58   8 
  8 Hannah Boyer                 Geo. Wash. MS            29.79   7 
  9 Key-Key Dudley               HM A                     29.90   8 
 10 Sheree Clayborn              Dup.                     30.31   7 
 11 Sha Shavers                  HM A                     30.38   1 
 12 Keon Clark                   Dunbar MS                30.85   7 
 13 Janae Jackson                John Adams A             30.85   3 
 14 Katie Mullins                Geo. Wash. MS            31.32   6 
 15 Jaia Henry                   Horace Mann B            31.49   7 
 16 Brooke Bailey                Poca MS                  31.57   1 
 17 Ashley Dunham                Scms Blue                31.58   7 
 18 Anna Rinick                  Poca MS B                31.60   1 
 19 Meredith Cain                Dunbar MS B              31.72   6 
 20 Shakira Bowman               Dup.                     31.72   7 
 21 Jacynn Pemberton             Buffalo MS               32.06   5 
 22 Maddee Montgomery            Dunbar MS B              32.31   6 
 23 ? Rucker                     Cedar Grove              32.93   2 
 24 Chelsea Price                AJ                       32.97   6 
 25 Jalyn Woods                  Horace Mann B            33.09   5 
 26 U. Armstrong                 SJ B                     33.46   3 
 27 Cari Gregg                   Hayes A                  33.78   6 
 28 Sarah Lucas                  East Bank MS             34.04   2 
 29 Makayla Craze                Elkview MS B             34.28   4 
 30 Samantha Pitts               Siss A                   34.44   5 
 31 Tiffany Jackson              Geo. Wash. B             34.79   5 
 32 Madison Chase                Elkview MS A             34.85   6 
 33 Maggie Baker                 Chas Cath.Green          34.86   1 
 34 Autumn Ross                  Buffalo MS               35.19   5 
 35 Kim Keeney                   Poca MS B                35.49   1 
 36 Alysha Humbles               SJ B                     35.92   2 
 37 Brittany Saldivar            Dunbar MS C              36.88   5 
 38 Jenny Young                  Logan MS                 37.15   4 
 39 Annie Crockett               Chas. Cath.White         37.88   1 
 40 Annie Dean                   Elkview MS B             37.97   5 
 41 2 Tomblin                    Buffalo MS              x38.20   5 
 42 Brittani Bryant              Logan B                  38.51   4 
 43 Tyra Coleman                 East Bank MS             38.69   3 
 44 Casey Walker                 Chas. Cath.White         38.86   3 
 45 Alison Bradley               John Adams A             39.73   4 
 46 Shyanne Pennington           Logan MS                 39.86   4 
 47 Crystal Murphy               Cedar Grove              41.04   2 
 48 Allyson Maynard              Logan B                  42.61   2 
 49 Sydney Scarbrough            Scms Grey                42.94   3 
 50 Courtney Lewis               Scms Grey                44.03   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Walker                 Siss A                 1:05.94   6   10  
  2 Hannah Boyer                 Geo. Wash. MS          1:06.09   6    8  
  3 Adrian Cunningham            Poca MS                1:09.16   1    6  
  4 Devin Randolph               AJ                     1:10.34   1    4  
  5 Janecia Harris               Scms Blue              1:10.43   6    2  
  6 Bethany Athens               Geo. Wash. MS          1:10.65   5    1  
  7 Megan Minsker                Siss A                 1:10.94   5 
  8 Megan Popp                   AJ                     1:12.48   6 
  9 Callon ProKity               HM A                   1:12.88   5 
 10 Chelsea Thomas               Poca MS B              1:13.39   1 
 11 Samantha Wilms               Buffalo MS             1:13.46   5 
 12 Anna Rinick                  Poca MS B              1:13.74   1 
 13 Kristen Hardy                John Adams A           1:13.94   2 
 14 Sarah Knight                 Poca MS                1:14.10   1 
 15 Brianna Harris               HM A                   1:14.33   5 
 16 Jasmine Matthews             Dunbar MS              1:14.34   6 
 17 Katie Merritt                Buffalo MS             1:15.59   5 
 18 Katelyn Jones                Logan MS               1:15.67   2 
 19 Lauren Chambers              Logan MS               1:15.89   2 
 20 Ashley Dunham                Scms Blue              1:16.79   6 
 21 Claire Burgess               John Adams B           1:17.49   1 
 22 Samantha Istfan              Chas Cath.Green        1:18.28   4 
 23 Raya Smaidi                  Scms Grey              1:19.03   1 
 24 Darian Johnson               John Adams A           1:19.37   2 
 25 Madison Chase                Elkview MS A           1:20.34   4 
 26 Elexus Hall                  Dunbar MS C            1:21.16   3 
 27 Tiara Brown                  Scms Grey              1:21.33   2 
 28 Emily Ford                   Horace Mann B          1:21.81   5 
 29 Taylor Campana               Dunbar MS C            1:21.89   4 
 30 Brittany Adkins              East Bank MS           1:22.23   2 
 31 Amanda Willis                Logan MS               1:22.40   3 
 32 Cassida Taylor               Dup.                   1:23.42   4 
 33 Hannah Gallian               Chas Cath.Green        1:24.41   4 
 34 Amber Mellinger              Hayes A                1:25.27   3 
 35 Larndatica Burger            East Bank MS           1:25.91   2 
 36 Sydney Cavender              Elkview MS A           1:26.07   3 
 37 Brittney Maynard             Hayes A                1:26.94   4 
 38 Chloe Donahoe                Buffalo MS             1:29.06   3 
 39 Brittani Bryant              Logan B                1:29.18   2 
 40 Jamie Vermillion             Horace Mann B          1:30.68   3 
 41 Annie Dean                   Elkview MS B           1:35.73   3 
 42 Brooke Browning              Logan B                1:46.80   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sammy Spangler               Hayes A                2:42.72    10  
  2 Haelei Cavender              Siss A                 2:43.85     8  
  3 Sara Hamilton                John Adams A           2:45.45     6  
  4 Bethany Athens               Geo. Wash. MS          2:45.46     4  
  5 Callon ProKity               HM A                   2:46.72     2  
  6 Harley Williard              Poca MS                2:50.48     1  
  7 Amber Stewart                Buffalo MS             2:51.96  
  8 Sidney Monday                Siss A                 2:53.51  
 -- Alyson Williams              HM A                        NT  
 -- Frances Alessio              Hayes A                     NT  
 -- Lora Rutherford              Buffalo MS                  NT  
 -- Caroline Montgomery          John Adams B                NT  
 -- Emma Kaplan                  John Adams B                NT  
 -- Caitlyn Walters              AJ                          NT  
 -- Ashley Bowyer                AJ                          NT  
 -- Madison Alberts              Hayes B                     NT  
 -- Samantha Smith               Horace Mann B               NT  
 -- Olivia Nicoloudakis          John Adams A                NT  
 -- Erin Boone                   Dunbar MS B                 NT  
 -- Alison Kaiser                Dunbar MS                   NT  
 -- Heidi Buscher                Chas Cath.Green             NT  
 -- Ponice Robinson              Dunbar MS                   NT  
 -- Ally Dupay                   Chas. Cath.White            NT  
 -- Christian Workman            Logan MS                    NT  
 -- Hannah Bryant                Logan B                     NT  
 -- Gianna Covelli               Chas Cath.Green             NT  
 -- Lauren Chambers              Logan MS                    NT  
 -- Brittany Hicks               Geo. Wash. MS               NT  
 -- Mary Mason                   Scms Grey                   NT  
 -- Ashley King                  Elkview MS A                NT  
 -- Sydney Cavender              Elkview MS A                NT  
 -- Carrie Gwinn                 Scms Blue                   NT  
 -- Abbie Kaiser                 Dunbar MS B                 NT  
 -- Kayla Taylor                 Scms Grey                   NT  
 -- Jasmine Gist                 Scms Blue                   NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sara Hamilton                John Adams A           6:18.12    10  
  2 Alex Nelson                  Buffalo MS             6:21.33     8  
  3 Carly Thaw                   John Adams A           6:25.40     6  
  4 Sami Harris                  Chas Cath.Green        6:29.69     4  
  5 Cassidy Lewis                Siss A                 6:31.98     2  
  6 Holly McLane                 Poca MS                6:36.94     1  
  7 Taylor Warner                Hayes A                6:42.34  
  8 Lauren DiFillippo            Chas Cath.Green        6:44.26  
 -- Elane Barry                  HM A                        NT  
 -- Tracy Gibson                 HM A                        NT  
 -- Allison Klemm                AJ MS B                     NT  
 -- Katilin Kouns                AJ                          NT  
 -- Madison Alberts              Hayes B                     NT  
 -- Abbie Kaiser                 Dunbar MS B                 NT  
 -- Morgan Southall              Scms Blue                   NT  
 -- Jennifer Jobe                Logan MS                    NT  
 -- Ally Dupay                   Chas. Cath.White            NT  
 -- Sarah Henderson              Elkview MS A                NT  
 -- Lauren Fuller                Buffalo MS                  NT  
 -- Molly Mottesheard            Scms Grey                   NT  
 -- Hope Johnson                 Elkview MS A                NT  


Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makayla Shamblin             Elkview MS A          12:44.82    10  
  2 Amber Jordan                 Siss A                13:18.13     8  
  3 Sami Harris                  Chas Cath.Green       13:50.39     6  
  4 Dena Davaria                 HM A                  14:51.23     4  
  5 Savannah Slaughter           John Adams A          15:02.84     2  
  6 Lora Rutherford              Buffalo MS            15:11.09     1  
  7 Madison Fields               HM A                  15:21.88  
  8 Lexie Bragg                  HM A                  15:33.50  
  9 Victoria Mabe                Scms Grey             15:40.93  
 10 ? Kurtley                    Poca MS               16:24.95  
 11 Katilin Kouns                AJ                    16:25.20  
 12 Allison Klemm                AJ MS B               17:59.96  
 -- Tiana Hall                   Scms Grey                   NT  
 
Girls 75 Meter Hurdles 30"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tanija Spencer               SJ A                     12.91   5   10  
  2 Alexa Allen                  HM A                     13.06   5    8  
  3 Kaitlyn Gilham               AJ                       13.07   4    6  
  4 Torie Geis                   Chas Cath.Green          13.59   4    4  
  5 Emily Moore                  Geo. Wash. MS            14.27   5    2  
  6 Lydia Murray                 Siss A                   14.36   5    1  
  7 Elizabeth Tarver             East Bank MS             14.48   1 
  8 Stephanie Phifer             HM A                     14.50   5 
  9 Shayna Calhoun               Siss A                   14.57   5 
 10 Lexi Lawrence                Elkview MS A             14.57   4 
 11 Chelsea Young                Hayes A                  14.61   5 
 12 Lisa Osborne                 Elkview MS A             14.68   4 
 13 Samantha Parkins             Poca MS                  14.70   5 
 14 Tatiana Wood                 Horace Mann B            14.94   4 
 15 Morgan McPherson             John Adams A             14.94   2 
 16 Kendra Wagner                Geo. Wash. MS            15.46   3 
 17 Lauren Bare                  Scms Blue                15.49   1 
 18 Alexis Phillips              Logan MS                 15.57   4 
 19 Bria Harris                  Horace Mann B            15.67   3 
 20 Josie Boyd                   Buffalo MS               15.67   2 
 21 Autumn Ross                  Buffalo MS               15.69   2 
 22 Abby Jones                   SJ B                     15.71   1 
 23 Jordan McCoy                 Poca MS B                15.75   1 
 24 Samantha Istfan              Chas Cath.Green          15.76   1 
 25 Vonsia Staunton              SJ B                     15.89   2 
 26 Amber Sloan                  Elkview MS B             15.92   3 
 27 Autumn Vinson                Logan MS                 15.98   3 
 28 Brooke Thaxton               Geo. Wash. B             16.54   4 
 29 Emily Basham                 AJ                       16.79   4 
 30 Mariah Youngblood            Poca MS B                16.97   1 
 31 Mariah Plante                Chas. Cath.White         17.30   3 
 32 Jessica Schoy                SJ B                     17.69   1 
 33 Jenna Kimler                 Logan B                  18.56   3 
 34 Kayla Taylor                 Scms Grey                18.59   1 
 35 Jordan Cooper                Geo. Wash. B             19.02   3 
 36 Jennifer Mcdaniel            Elkview MS B             19.38   3 
 37 Sydney Scarbrough            Scms Grey                21.17   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 30"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa Allen                  HM A                     32.15   4   10  
  2 Tanija Spencer               SJ A                     32.83   4    8  
  3 Kaitlyn Gilham               AJ                       33.09   4    6  
  4 Torie Geis                   Chas Cath.Green          33.51   4    4  
  5 Cheyenne Hedrick             Poca MS                  34.15   3    2  
  6 Lauren Bare                  Scms Blue                34.57   2    1  
  7 Holly Pernell                Elkview MS A             35.69   3 
  8 Josie Boyd                   Buffalo MS               36.02   4 
  9 Hannah Boyer                 Geo. Wash. MS            36.74   1 
 10 Logan Henry                  Siss A                   38.67   4 
 11 Emily Basham                 AJ                       38.95   4 
 12 U. Armstrong                 SJ B                     39.04   4 
 13 Bria Harris                  Horace Mann B            39.08   3 
 14 Emily Moore                  Geo. Wash. MS            39.10   1 
 15 Sierra Acres                 Scms Blue                39.26   2 
 16 Alexis Phillips              Logan MS                 39.38   3 
 17 Autumn Ross                  Buffalo MS               39.91   3 
 18 ? Ward                       Poca MS                  41.03   1 
 19 Kalise Miller                Scms Grey                41.28   1 
 20 Katie Mallory                John Adams A             41.40   2 
 21 Hannah Shaw                  Dunbar MS                42.10   3 
 22 Abby Bare                    Scms Grey                42.51   1 
 23 Amber Sloan                  Elkview MS B             42.78   2 
 24 Alexis Collier               Logan MS                 43.39   2 
 25 Jennifer Mcdaniel            Elkview MS B             45.49   2 
 26 Shelby Hale                  Logan B                  46.89   2 
 -- Jessica Strawn               Elkview MS A                NT   1 
 -- Katlyn Ward                  Poca MS                     NT   1 
 -- Morgan McPherson             John Adams A                NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar MS                                             56.12   4   10  
  2 Stonewall Jackson MS A                                56.94   4    8  
  3 Horace Mann MS A                                      57.65   4    6  
  4 Buffalo MS                                            57.76   4    4  
  5 Andrew Jackson MS                                     57.78   4    2  
  6 Elkview MS A                                          59.37   3    1  
  7 John Adams MS A                                       59.40   4 
  8 Poca MS                                               59.65   1 
  9 George Washington MS                                1:00.08   3 
 10 Dunbar MS B                                         1:00.29   3 
 11 South Charleston MS Blue                            1:01.15   4 
 12 Dupont MS                                           1:02.11   3 
 13 Hayes MS A                                          1:02.12   4 
 14 East Bank MS                                        1:04.27   1 
 15 Dunbar MS C                                         1:04.75   3 
 16 Horace Mann MS B                                    1:04.97   3 
 17 John Adams MS B                                     1:05.04   1 
 18 Charleston Catholic MS A                            1:05.43   2 
 19 Cedar Grove Comm.                                   1:06.22   2 
 20 South Charleston MS Grey                            1:07.51   1 
 21 Buffalo Ms-B                                        1:07.57   3 
 22 Logan MS                                            1:08.44   2 
 23 Poca MS B                                           1:10.49   1 
 24 Geo. Washington MS B                                1:11.43   1 
 25 Charleston Catholic MS B                            1:13.29   2 
 26 Logan MS B                                          1:14.00   2 
 -- Sissonville MS A                                         NT   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar MS                                           1:55.89   3   10  
  2 Buffalo MS                                          2:01.38   3    8  
  3 Horace Mann MS A                                    2:02.19   3    6  
  4 Andrew Jackson MS                                   2:02.41   3    4  
  5 Elkview MS A                                        2:02.60   3    2  
  6 Stonewall Jackson MS A                              2:03.86   3    1  
  7 John Adams MS A                                     2:04.01   2 
  8 Dunbar MS B                                         2:06.20   2 
  9 South Charleston MS Blue                            2:07.07   3 
 10 Poca MS                                             2:07.52   4 
 11 George Washington MS                                2:09.47   2 
 12 Sissonville MS A                                    2:11.61   3 
 13 Poca MS B                                           2:12.21   4 
 14 Hayes MS A                                          2:12.58   2 
 15 Charleston Catholic MS A                            2:15.65   1 
 16 Dunbar MS C                                         2:16.06   2 
 17 John Adams MS B                                     2:16.58   1 
 18 Cedar Grove Comm.                                   2:18.91   1 
 19 Horace Mann MS B                                    2:22.84   2 
 20 Dupont MS                                           2:25.90   2 
 21 George Washington MS  'B'                           2:26.50   4 
 22 South Charleston MS Grey                            2:29.75   1 
 23 Charleston Catholic MS B                            2:33.70   1 
 24 East Bank MS                                        2:36.31   1 
 25 Logan MS                                            2:39.16   1 
 26 Logan MS B                                          2:45.16   1 
 -- Buffalo Ms-B                                             NT   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sissonville MS A                                    4:53.01    10  
  2 Charleston Catholic MS A                            4:53.78     8  
  3 Horace Mann MS A                                    5:03.02     6  
  4 Elkview MS A                                        5:03.52     4  
  5 Buffalo MS                                          5:03.96     2  
  6 Andrew Jackson MS                                   5:10.81     1  
  7 John Adams MS A                                     5:14.94  
  8 South Charleston MS Blue                            5:29.89  
 -- Dupont MS                                                NT  
 -- Buffalo Ms-B                                             NT  
 -- Logan MS B                                               NT  
 -- John Adams MS B                                          NT  
 -- Dunbar MS                                                NT  
 -- Stonewall Jackson MS A                                   NT  
 -- Logan MS                                                 NT  
 -- Hayes MS A                                               NT  
 -- Horace Mann MS B                                         NT  
 -- South Charleston MS Grey                                 NT  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sissonville MS A                                   11:50.92    10  
  2 John Adams MS A                                    11:57.55     8  
  3 Charleston Catholic MS A                           12:06.85     6  
  4 Poca MS                                            12:11.72     4  
  5 Logan MS                                           12:18.67     2  
  6 Buffalo MS                                         12:19.59     1  
  7 Elkview MS A                                       12:27.20  
  8 Andrew Jackson MS                                  12:58.84  
  9 Hayes MS A                                         13:09.73  
 10 John Adams MS B                                    13:12.88  
 11 Horace Mann MS A                                   13:24.80  
 12 Dunbar MS                                          13:27.90  
 13 South Charleston MS Blue                           13:44.92  
 14 Logan MS B                                         14:06.00  
 15 South Charleston MS Grey                           14:13.46  
 
Girls 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Horace Mann MS A                                      43.93   4   10  
  2 Elkview MS A                                          45.99   3    8  
  3 Sissonville MS A                                      46.06   3    6  
  4 George Washington MS                                  46.62   3    4  
  5 Stonewall Jackson MS A                                46.91   2    2  
  6 John Adams MS A                                       49.00   4    1  
  7 South Charleston MS Blue                              49.11   3 
  8 Charleston Catholic MS A                              49.52   1 
  9 Stonewall Jackson MS B                                49.59   1 
 10 Buffalo MS                                            50.20   2 
 11 Logan MS                                              51.75   2 
 12 Buffalo Ms-B                                          52.67   1 
 13 South Charleston MS Grey                            1:02.25   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Tate                  AJ                     4-10.00    10  
  2 Alexxis Tunstalle            HM A                   4-06.00     8  
  3 Paige Amick                  Hayes A               J4-06.00     6  
  4 Hannah Boyer                 Geo. Wash. MS          4-02.00     1.7
  4 Julie Celorio                Poca MS                4-02.00     1.7
  4 Adrian Cunningham            Poca MS                4-02.00     1.7
  4 Natalie Parkins              Poca MS                4-02.00     1.7
 -- Amber Stewart                Buffalo MS                  NH  
 -- Rachael Deskins              Hayes A                     NH  
 -- Alyssa Allen                 Elkview MS A                NH  
 -- Lauren Fuller                Buffalo MS                  NH  
 -- Sophie Nelihaus              John Adams B                NH  
 -- Taylor Ellis                 John Adams B                NH  
 -- Logan Walker                 Siss A                      NH  
 -- Alison Bradley               John Adams A                NH  
 -- Blaire Rigney                John Adams A                NH  
 -- Naja McGraw                  SJ A                        NH  
 -- Natica Carter                SJ A                        NH  
 -- Meredith Lauerman            Scms Blue                   NH  
 -- Erin Boone                   Dunbar MS B                 NH  
 -- Kim Pleasant                 Dunbar MS                   NH  
 -- Ashley Stricklen             Dunbar MS                   NH  
 -- Brittany Hicks               Geo. Wash. MS               NH  
 -- McKayla Evans                HM A                        NH  
 -- Jessica Strawn               Elkview MS A                NH  
 -- Marie Adigwe                 Scms Blue                   NH  
 -- Tiana Hall                   Scms Grey                   NH  
 -- Mary Mason                   Scms Grey                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sami Harris                  Chas Cath.Green        6-06.00    10  
  2 Anna ProKity                 HM A                   6-00.00     8  
  3 Kathryn Dundervill           Chas Cath.Green       J6-00.00     6  
  4 Morgan Southall              Scms Blue              5-06.00     4  
  5 Emily Moore                  Geo. Wash. MS         J5-06.00     2  
  6 Arden Townsend               HM A                  J5-06.00     1  
 -- Samantha Parkins             Poca MS                     NH  
 -- Natalie Parkins              Poca MS                     NH  


Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexa Allen                  HM A                  14-09.50    10  
  2 Kaitlyn Gilham               AJ                    14-05.25     8  
  3 Janecia Harris               Scms Blue             13-09.75     6  
  4 Shayna Calhoun               Siss A                13-06.50     4  
  5 Jada Smith                   HM A                  13-04.75     2  
  6 Tanija Spencer               SJ A                  13-03.00     1  
  7 Catherine Geis               Chas Cath.Green       12-09.50  
  8 Meredith Cain                Dunbar MS B           12-08.25  
  9 Taeja Rowelll                Dunbar MS             11-08.50  
 -- Erin Fuller                  Buffalo MS                  ND  
 -- Sky Sovine                   Horace Mann B               ND  
 -- Kayleigh Kleppinger          Geo. Wash. B                ND  
 -- Taren Rhodes                 Siss A                      ND  
 -- Holly Pernell                Elkview MS A                ND  
 -- Alex Nelson                  Buffalo MS                  ND  
 -- Becca Webb                   John Adams B                ND  
 -- Jordan Tate                  AJ                          ND  
 -- Mariah Brown                 Dup.                        ND  
 -- Sheree Clayborn              Dup.                        ND  
 -- Makayla Craze                Elkview MS B                ND  
 -- Sangani Niki                 Horace Mann B               ND  
 -- Sage Smith                   John Adams B                ND  
 -- Elexus Hall                  Dunbar MS C                 ND  
 -- Sarah Lucas                  East Bank MS                ND  
 -- Sydney Smith                 East Bank MS                ND  
 -- Ponice Robinson              Dunbar MS                   ND  
 -- Lauren Chambers              Logan MS                    ND  
 -- Brittany Conley              Logan MS                    ND  
 -- Shanenn Wright               SJ A                        ND  
 -- Erica Marcus                 Chas Cath.Green             ND  
 -- Brittney Maynard             Hayes A                     ND  
 -- Hope Johnson                 Elkview MS A                ND  
 -- Melody Strickland            Elkview MS A                ND  
 -- Brittany Jones               Hayes A                     ND  
 -- Katie Mullins                Geo. Wash. MS               ND  
 -- Sierra Moose                 Scms Blue                   ND  
 -- Baley Rummel                 Geo. Wash. MS               ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethany Drury                Hayes A               33-06.50    10  
  2 Angelica Villanueva          Dunbar MS             33-00.00     8  
  3 Julie Celorio                Poca MS               31-03.00     6  
  4 Saratinia Green              HM A                  30-05.50     4  
  5 Nasaya Shaffer               HM A                  28-09.50     2  
  6 Kayla Harris                 Dunbar MS B           28-03.50     1  
  7 Maddee Montgomery            Dunbar MS B           27-07.00  
  8 Kilena Nunnlly               SJ A                  27-05.00  
 -- Kaitlyn Lester               AJ                          ND  
 -- Destiny Hall                 SJ B                        ND  
 -- Jessie Holstein              Horace Mann B               ND  
 -- Darian Sperry                Buffalo MS                  ND  
 -- Sydney Labit                 SJ B                        ND  
 -- Kewaia Walker                Horace Mann B               ND  
 -- Cherishma Nagisetty          John Adams B                ND  
 -- Becca Webb                   John Adams B                ND  
 -- Carly Sears                  John Adams A                ND  
 -- Harley Justice               Siss A                      ND  
 -- Rachel Minney                Siss A                      ND  
 -- Yasmeen Stubblefield         Dup.                        ND  
 -- Christina Kell               Dup.                        ND  
 -- Samantha Bowles              AJ                          ND  
 -- Donicia Yates                John Adams A                ND  
 -- Keon Clark                   Dunbar MS                   ND  
 -- Christina Centofanti         Chas. Cath.White            ND  
 -- Carrie Gwinn                 Scms Blue                   ND  
 -- Tara Kirkpatrick             SJ A                        ND  
 -- Mollie Morrison              Logan B                     ND  
 -- Hannah Bryant                Logan B                     ND  
 -- Brittany Saldivar            Dunbar MS C                 ND  
 -- Gina Marks                   Chas Cath.Green             ND  
 -- Paige Roush                  Geo. Wash. MS               ND  
 -- Katie Rutledge               Geo. Wash. MS               ND  
 -- Hannah King                  Hayes A                     ND  
 -- Bethany Rucker               Elkview MS A                ND  
 -- Victoria Mabe                Scms Grey                   ND  
 -- Brianna Dixon                Scms Grey                   ND  
 -- Emily Brown                  Elkview MS A                ND  
 -- Shyra Cunningham             Scms Blue                   ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Celorio                Poca MS                  84-11    10  
  2 Brea Wilmer                  HM A                     78-04     8  
  3 Bethany Drury                Hayes A                  76-08     6  
  4 Kelsy Westfall               Poca MS B                69-03     4  
  5 Jenny Young                  Logan MS                 67-08     2  
  6 Kilena Nunnlly               SJ A                     67-06     1  
  7 Brianna Harless              AJ                       65-03  
  8 Nasaya Shaffer               HM A                     62-01  
 -- Makaleah Jackson             Dup.                        ND  
 -- Darian Johnson               John Adams A                ND  
 -- Emily Sims                   Hayes B                     ND  
 -- Kewaia Walker                Horace Mann B               ND  
 -- Kali Bush                    Dup.                        ND  
 -- Jenny Rose                   Hayes B                     ND  
 -- Megan Minsker                Siss A                      ND  
 -- Becca Webb                   John Adams B                ND  
 -- Memory Gartin                Logan B                     ND  
 -- Taren Rhodes                 Siss A                      ND  
 -- Carly Sears                  John Adams A                ND  
 -- Melody Gilpen                AJ                          ND  
 -- Cherishma Nagisetty          John Adams B                ND  
 -- Dannette Dickerson           Scms Blue                   ND  
 -- Courtney Lewis               Scms Grey                   ND  
 -- Emily Brown                  Elkview MS A                ND  
 -- Molly Mottesheard            Scms Grey                   ND  
 -- Christina Centofanti         Chas. Cath.White            ND  
 -- Gina Marks                   Chas Cath.Green             ND  
 -- Lauren Bare                  Scms Blue                   ND  
 -- Monet Brown                  SJ A                        ND  
 -- Emma Chaney                  Hayes A                     ND  
 -- Allyson Maynard              Logan B                     ND  
 -- Jessie Holstein              Horace Mann B               ND  
 -- Josie Boyd                   Buffalo MS                  ND  
 -- Katie Rutledge               Geo. Wash. MS               ND  
 -- Samantha Keely               Logan B                     ND  
 -- Bethany Rucker               Elkview MS A                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Hall                 AJ                       11.95   5   10  
  2 Ryan Switzer                 John Adams A             12.40   5    8  
  3 ? Wong                       East Bank MS             12.55   5    6  
  4 Glenn Ford                   SJ A                     12.86   5    4  
  5 Jacob Wade                   AJ                       12.88   5    2  
  6 Luke Whiteside               Hayes A                  12.93   5    1  
  7 Peter Tolliver               Dup.                     13.00   6 
  8 M Taylor                     HM A                     13.02   6 
  9 Raysheed Coleman             Scms Blue                13.05   5 
 10 J Dixon                      Cedar Grove              13.45   5 
 11 Josh Jones                   Dup.                     13.55   6 
 12 Chanse Haugh                 John Adams A             13.60   1 
 13 Shane Lawrence               Buffalo MS               13.95   3 
 14 Hakeem Norman                Logan B                  14.17   1 
 15 Joe Street                   Logan MS                 14.23   3 
 16 ? thomas                     SJ A                     14.25   3 
 17 Travis Davis                 Geo. Wash. MS            14.26   3 
 18 Wolf Shapero                 Chas Cath.Green          14.38   3 
 19 J Brown                      HM A                     14.43   6 
 20 Carl Moseley                 John Adams B             14.45   1 
 21 ? Jackson                    East Bank MS             14.70   4 
 22 Marshall Amores              Chas Cath.Green          14.74   1 
 23 Josh Rager                   Scms Blue                15.02   4 
 24 Isaiah Robinson              Geo. Wash. MS            15.23   3 
 25 ? Bailey                     Elkview MS A             15.27   4 
 26 Corrie Shaffer               SJ B                     15.35   6 
 27 Jordan Patterson             Dunbar MS                15.44   2 
 28 Jacob Houdyschell            Buffalo MS               15.49   3 
 29 Sha'mar Hayes                SJ B                     15.50   1 
 30 David Evans                  John Adams B             15.80   2 
 31 Calvin Nelms                 Dunbar MS                15.81   1 
 32 Braeden Means                AJ MS B                  16.16   3 
 33 Bryden Street                Logan B                  16.59   2 
 34 Miles Hill                   SJ B                     16.64   4 
 35 Alex Rayburn                 Geo. Wash. B             16.88   2 
 36 D Thompson                   Horace Mann B            17.35   2 
 37 ? Nelson                     Cedar Grove              17.43   2 
 38 Michael Lillibridge          SJ B                    x17.98   1 
 39 Alex Jividen                 Geo. Wash. B             18.60   2 
 40 Cody Brady                   Chas. Cath.White         21.09   1 


Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Hall                 AJ                       24.13   6   10  
  2 Ryan Switzer                 John Adams A             25.46   6    8  
  3 Kevin Cantley                Hayes A                  26.04   6    6  
  4 Daniel Humphreys             AJ                       26.23   6    4  
  5 ? Wong                       East Bank MS             26.47   6    2  
  6 Noah Lucas                   Buffalo MS               27.06   5    1  
  7 RJ Symms                     John Adams A             27.12   6 
  8 Trevond Reese                Dunbar MS                28.03   6 
  9 D Tyson                      HM A                     28.42   1 
 10 Seth Wurster                 Scms Blue                28.64   5 
 11 Jabari Mills                 SJ A                     29.11   5 
 12 J Brown                      HM A                     29.84   4 
 13 Honore Dean                  SJ A                     30.39   1 
 14 Joe Street                   Logan MS                 30.48   4 
 15 Mitchell Stanley             Chas Cath.Green          30.76   5 
 16 Brandon Hanson               Elkview MS A             30.82   2 
 17 Cody Hydson                  Hayes A                  30.84   4 
 18 C Evans                      HM A                     31.38   3 
 19 Bradley Davis                AJ MS B                  31.45   5 
 20 Little Hicks                 SJ B                     31.63   1 
 21 Chase Deel                   Dunbar MS                31.76   1 
 22 Noah Miller                  John Adams B             31.87   1 
 23 Dalton Young                 SJ B                     32.27   2 
 24 Josh Rager                   Scms Blue                32.39   3 
 25 ? Burke                      Cedar Grove              33.20   6 
 26 Joey Stevens                 Geo. Wash. B             33.22   3 
 27 Phillip Mallory              Chas. Cath.White         33.23   3 
 28 Cody Sheppard                Geo. Wash. B             33.33   1 
 29 Caleb Hartline               Dup.                     33.38   4 
 30 Mitchell King                Geo. Wash. MS            33.65   4 
 31 Hakeem Norman                Logan B                  34.36   2 
 32 Lucas Wagnor                 Elkview MS A             34.95   1 
 33 Michael Lillibridge          SJ B                     38.51   1 
 34 Wesley Flint                 Logan B                  38.58   2 
 35 Dustin Spry                  Logan B                  39.82   2 
 36 Luke Lowen                   John Adams B             43.03   2 
 37 Cody Brady                   Chas. Cath.White         43.36   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trae Gordon                  Dunbar MS                58.86   5   10  
  2 Daniel Ramsey                SJ A                     59.22   5    8  
  3 ? Wong                       East Bank MS             59.83   3    6  
  4 RJ Symms                     John Adams A           1:00.03   5    4  
  5 Kurtis Newhouse              AJ                     1:00.27   5    2  
  6 Clinton Parsons              AJ                     1:02.00   1    1  
  7 Anthony Ciconni              Chas Cath.Green        1:02.80   2 
  8 Justin Mullins               Dunbar MS              1:04.06   2 
  9 Roy Don Jackson              John Adams A           1:04.19   5 
 10 Evan Delbart                 Scms Blue              1:04.60   5 
 11 Raysheed Coleman             Scms Blue              1:04.75   4 
 12 Sam Stamper                  Dup.                   1:06.85   4 
 13 Zack Massie                  Buffalo MS             1:08.52   4 
 14 Dylan Lageman                Buffalo MS             1:09.07   4 
 15 ? Simmons                    East Bank MS           1:09.98   4 
 16 Josh Jones                   Dup.                   1:10.94   5 
 17 Little Hicks                 SJ B                   1:11.30   1 
 18 Jeffery George               Elkview MS A           1:11.56   1 
 19 Brandon Hanson               Elkview MS A           1:11.96   1 
 20 Drew Adkins                  Buffalo Ms-B           1:12.48   3 
 21 S Shelton                    HM A                   1:12.60   5 
 22 Parker Kuyk                  Chas Cath.Green        1:13.02   3 
 23 Clark Gregg                  Hayes A                1:13.63   3 
 24 Tyler Stowers                HM A                   1:15.08   3 
 25 Austin Harless               Hayes A                1:15.66   2 
 26 DJ Moore                     Geo. Wash. B           1:16.18   3 
 27 Chad Bradford                Logan B                1:17.01   1 
 28 Akila Juan                   Buffalo Ms-B           1:17.68   3 
 29 Mitchell King                Geo. Wash. MS          1:17.97   1 
 -- Ryan Walters                 AJ MS B                     NT   1 
 -- ? McDougal                   Cedar Grove                DNF   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 JR Sisson                    Poca MS                2:18.15    10  
  2 Luke Eddy                    John Adams A           2:19.26     8  
  3 Nate Carr                    Chas Cath.Green        2:24.13     6  
  4 B Matheny                    HM A                   2:26.06     4  
  5 Ryan George                  Buffalo MS             2:26.93     2  
  6 Cooper Simmerman             SJ A                   2:26.94     1  
  7 Garrett Boggs                John Adams A           2:27.31  
  8 Peter Tolliver               Dup.                   2:28.32  
 -- T Watson                     Horace Mann B               NT  
 -- Zack Fowler                  Geo. Wash. B                NT  
 -- S Shelton                    HM A                        NT  
 -- Shabazz Washington           Hayes A                     NT  
 -- Noah Moody                   SJ A                        NT  
 -- Landon Simpson               Scms Blue                   NT  
 -- Tim Daff                     AJ MS B                     NT  
 -- Alex Azevedo                 SJ B                        NT  
 -- Donovan Miesner              John Adams B                NT  
 -- Andrew Castillo              John Adams B                NT  
 -- Drew Orcutt-Rosen            Scms Blue                   NT  
 -- Kris Adkins                  Buffalo MS                  NT  
 -- Ryan Walters                 AJ MS B                     NT  
 -- ? Legg                       Cedar Grove                 NT  
 -- ? Nelson                     Cedar Grove                 NT  
 -- Graham Davis                 Chas Cath.Green             NT  
 -- Cavon Vagheei                AJ                          NT  
 -- Calvin Nelms                 Dunbar MS                   NT  
 -- Spencer Panero               Chas. Cath.White            NT  
 -- Zach Meadows                 AJ                          NT  
 -- ? Cook                       East Bank MS                NT  
 -- Ian Burdette                 Geo. Wash. B                NT  
 -- Chris Roy                    Dup.                        NT  
 -- Joshua Keadle                Elkview MS A                NT  
 -- Justin Mullins               Dunbar MS                   NT  
 -- ? Bird                       East Bank MS                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nate Carr                    Chas Cath.Green        5:14.49    10  
  2 B Matheny                    HM A                   5:23.15     8  
  3 Connor Kleppinger            Geo. Wash. MS          5:34.40     6  
  4 Shabazz Washington           Hayes A                5:47.62     4  
  5 Noah Moody                   SJ A                   5:52.71     2  
  6 Matt Smith                   SJ A                   5:57.14     1  
  7 Michael Case                 John Adams A           6:08.44  
  8 Quinn Doyle                  John Adams A           6:09.01  
 -- Ben McCluskey                John Adams A                NT  
 -- Clark Gregg                  Hayes A                     NT  
 -- Krishna Gnanevel             John Adams B                NT  
 -- Justin Bumgarner             Scms Blue                   NT  
 -- Tristan Broughton            John Adams B                NT  
 -- Chad Bradford                Logan B                     NT  
 -- Tyler Stowers                HM A                        NT  
 -- Scott Canterbury             Scms Blue                   NT  
 -- Cody Wiseman                 Dunbar MS                   NT  
 -- Zach Shamblin                AJ MS B                     NT  
 -- Zack Massie                  Buffalo MS                  NT  
 -- Dylan Lageman                Buffalo MS                  NT  
 -- John Fauss                   Chas. Cath.White            NT  
 -- Graham Davis                 Chas Cath.Green             NT  
 -- Johnny Musilli               AJ MS B                     NT  
 -- Ian Burdette                 Geo. Wash. B                NT  
 -- Jarren Wood                  Dup.                        NT  
 -- Zack Fowler                  Geo. Wash. B                NT  
 -- Keith Monday                 AJ                          NT  
 -- Jacob McDavid                AJ                          NT  
 -- Brock Risher                 Dup.                        NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Stacy                 Buffalo MS            11:20.16    10  
  2 Garrett Boggs                John Adams A          11:41.89     8  
  3 Noah Moody                   SJ A                  11:50.57     6  
  4 Matt Smith                   SJ A                  12:23.29     4  
  5 Jon Torman                   Geo. Wash. MS         13:02.27     2  
  6 Ben McCluskey                John Adams A          13:15.48     1  
  7 Keith Monday                 AJ                    13:15.52  
  8 Cody Wiseman                 Dunbar MS             13:19.17  
  9 Jacob McDavid                AJ                    13:22.71  
 10 Jordan Brack                 John Adams B          13:25.59  
 11 Andrew Guinn                 AJ MS B               13:46.52  
 12 Storm Edens                  Elkview MS A          14:44.20  
 13 Garrett Burgess              Elkview MS A          14:46.45  
 14 Jarren Wood                  Dup.                  14:53.21  
 -- Tristan Broughton            John Adams B                NT  
 -- Drew Carpenter               Poca MS                     NT  
 
Boys 65 Meter Hurdles 39"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendrick Conrad              Scms Blue                10.54   2   10  
  2 Evan Childers                Geo. Wash. MS            10.82   2    8  
  3 Justin Miller                Scms Blue                11.85   2    6  
  4 Afsheen Misaghi              John Adams A             12.13   2    4  
  5 Michael Aab                  Elkview MS A             12.15   2    2  
  6 Dylan Rich                   Geo. Wash. MS            12.55   1    1  
  7 Ryan Beske                   John Adams A             12.84   2 
  8 Nouaz Haffar                 John Adams B             12.96   1 
  9 Josh Lambert                 AJ                       13.10   1 
 10 Jacob Houdyschell            Buffalo MS               13.58   1 
 11 Wesley Flint                 Logan MS                 13.87   1 
 12 Patrick Herlihy              Chas. Cath.White         14.26   1 
 13 Caleb Hoffman                Dup.                     15.16   1 
 14 Bryden Street                Logan B                  16.42   1 


Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 30"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zack Reedy                   Geo. Wash. MS            28.93   4   10  
  2 Kendrick Conrad              Scms Blue                29.07   4    8  
  3 Zack Walke                   Hayes A                  29.12   4    6  
  4 Tanner Sigmon                Poca MS                  30.44   1    4  
  5 Neal Brown                   Dunbar MS                31.02   4    2  
  6 T Hawkins                    HM A                     31.03   4    1  
  7 Luke Johnson                 SJ A                     31.18   4 
  8 Evan Childers                Geo. Wash. MS            31.21   3 
  9 Khalil Sturdavent            AJ                       31.21   3 
 10 James Walton                 SJ A                     31.85   4 
 11 Justin Miller                Scms Blue                32.69   3 
 12 Chris Roy                    Dup.                     33.30   2 
 13 Fadi Channa                  John Adams A             33.33   3 
 14 Paul Witsberger              Chas Cath.Green          34.43   3 
 15 Josh Lambert                 AJ                       35.96   3 
 16 ? Keenan                     Cedar Grove              36.21   2 
 17 Nouaz Haffar                 John Adams B             36.26   3 
 18 Matt Jarvis                  AJ MS B                  36.83   2 
 19 W Johnson                    HM A                     43.31   2 
 20 Dustin Spry                  Logan B                  43.85   1 
 21 Wesley Flint                 Logan B                  44.53   2 
 -- Afsheen Misaghi              John Adams A                NT   1 
 -- ? Tucker                     Cedar Grove                 NT   1 
 -- Lucas Wagnor                 Elkview MS A                NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stonewall Jackson MS A                                50.20   3   10  
  2 Andrew Jackson MS                                     51.49   3    8  
  3 South Charleston MS Blue                              51.59   2    6  
  4 Hayes MS A                                            52.05   3    4  
  5 John Adams MS A                                       54.78   3    2  
  6 Horace Mann MS A                                      55.50   3    1  
  7 George Washington MS                                  55.70   3 
  8 Buffalo MS                                            55.86   2 
  9 Dupont MS                                             56.29   3 
 10 Charleston Catholic MS A                              57.81   1 
 11 Cedar Grove Comm.                                     58.45   3 
 12 Logan MS                                            1:00.71   2 
 13 Dunbar MS                                           1:02.15   2 
 14 Elkview MS A                                        1:02.25   2 
 15 Geo. Washington MS B                                1:02.44   2 
 16 Andrew Jackson MS B                                 1:02.95   1 
 17 Stonewall Jackson MS B                              1:03.00   1 
 18 Charleston Catholic MS B                            1:05.16   1 
 19 John Adams MS B                                     1:05.48   2 
 20 Buffalo Ms-B                                        1:08.98   2 
 21 Horace Mann MS B                                    1:09.50   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stonewall Jackson MS A                              1:44.94   3   10  
  2 Andrew Jackson MS                                   1:46.12   3    8  
  3 Dunbar MS                                           1:46.61   3    6  
  4 Hayes MS A                                          1:49.96   3    4  
  5 Horace Mann MS A                                    1:50.04   2    2  
  6 George Washington MS                                1:50.35   3    1  
  7 John Adams MS A                                     1:52.79   3 
  8 Charleston Catholic MS A                            1:55.77   1 
  9 Dupont MS                                           1:56.46   2 
 10 Buffalo MS                                          1:57.08   3 
 11 Poca MS                                             2:02.04   1 
 12 Cedar Grove Comm.                                   2:02.09   3 
 13 Elkview MS A                                        2:02.49   2 
 14 South Charleston MS Blue                            2:06.10   2 
 15 Stonewall Jackson MS B                              2:06.57   1 
 16 Geo. Washington MS B                                2:15.14   2 
 17 Charleston Catholic MS B                            2:15.78   1 
 18 Buffalo Ms-B                                        2:23.76   2 
 19 John Adams MS B                                     2:25.21   2 
 20 Horace Mann MS B                                    2:46.08   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Adams MS A                                     3:59.81    10  
  2 Andrew Jackson MS                                   4:13.19     8  
  3 Buffalo MS                                          4:16.85     6  
  4 Dunbar MS                                           4:22.06     4  
  5 Charleston Catholic MS A                            4:32.05     2  
  6 Stonewall Jackson MS A                              4:37.92     1  
  7 Elkview MS A                                        4:41.16  
  8 Hayes MS A                                          4:46.22  
 -- Charleston Catholic MS B                                 NT  
 -- South Charleston MS Blue                                 NT  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charleston Catholic MS A                           10:06.60    10  
  2 Buffalo MS                                         10:20.56     8  
  3 John Adams MS A                                    10:28.81     6  
  4 Andrew Jackson MS                                  10:29.77     4  
  5 Stonewall Jackson MS A                             10:31.34     2  
  6 George Washington MS                               10:57.21     1  
  7 Horace Mann MS A                                   11:18.61  
  8 Elkview MS A                                       11:19.84  
  9 Dunbar MS                                          11:57.28  
 10 Andrew Jackson MS B                                12:09.51  
 11 John Adams MS B                                    12:57.38  
 12 Cedar Grove Comm.                                  12:59.83  
 13 South Charleston MS Blue                           13:14.12  
 14 Dupont MS                                          13:30.31  
 
Boys 4x65 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George Washington MS                                  42.35   3   10  
  2 Hayes MS A                                            43.41   3    8  
  3 Stonewall Jackson MS A                                44.31   3    6  
  4 Cedar Grove Comm.                                     46.81   1    4  
  5 John Adams MS A                                       47.60   2    2  
  6 Andrew Jackson MS                                     48.47   3    1  
  7 Horace Mann MS A                                      49.74   2 
  8 Elkview MS A                                          49.76   2 
  9 Dunbar MS                                             51.46   1 
 10 South Charleston MS Blue                              52.70   2 
 11 John Adams MS B                                       53.02   1 
 12 Dupont MS                                             53.98   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Humphreys             AJ                     5-04.00    10  
  2 Michael Hall                 AJ                     5-02.00     8  
  3 Luke Johnson                 SJ A                  J5-02.00     6  
  4 Evan Childers                Geo. Wash. MS          5-00.00     4  
  5 Tanner Wilson                Hayes A                4-10.00     2  
  6 Neal Brown                   Dunbar MS              4-08.00     1  
 -- Michael Basile               John Adams B                NH  
 -- T Hawkins                    HM A                        NH  
 -- Roy Don Jackson              John Adams A                NH  
 -- Levontae Young               Scms Blue                   NH  
 -- Josh Rager                   Scms Blue                   NH  
 -- Trey Walker                  SJ A                        NH  
 -- Brandon Beasley              Dunbar MS                   NH  
 -- Dylan Rich                   Geo. Wash. MS               NH  
 -- ? Jackson                    East Bank MS                NH  
 -- ? Simmons                    East Bank MS                NH  
 -- RJ Symms                     John Adams A                NH  
 -- Carl Moseley                 John Adams B                NH  
 -- Braxton Gritt                Geo. Wash. B                NH  
 -- Tyler Young                  Geo. Wash. B                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keifer Reed                  Chas Cath.Green        9-00.00    10  
  2 Travis Davis                 Geo. Wash. MS          7-06.00     8  
  3 Nate Carr                    Chas Cath.Green        6-00.00     6  
  4 Dylan Rich                   Geo. Wash. MS         J6-00.00     4  
  5 RJ Gehringer                 Chas. Cath.White       5-06.00     2  
 -- Landon Simpson               Scms Blue                   NH  
 -- Mark Dundervill              Chas. Cath.White            NH  
 -- Luke Smith                   Chas Cath.Green       X6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Hall                 AJ                    17-02.00    10  
  2 Zack Reedy                   Geo. Wash. MS         17-01.25     8  
  3 Kendrick Conrad              Scms Blue             16-08.50     6  
  4 Khalil Sturdavent            AJ                    16-03.50     4  
  5 Ryan Switzer                 John Adams A          16-00.00     2  
  6 Daniel Ramsey                SJ A                  15-11.50     1  
  7 Joseph Forbes                Elkview MS A          15-09.00  
  8 Zack Walke                   Hayes A               15-04.25  
 -- Ryan George                  Buffalo MS                  ND  
 -- Bryden Street                Logan B                     ND  
 -- John Tomblin                 Logan MS                    ND  
 -- David Evans                  John Adams B                ND  
 -- Noah Miller                  John Adams B                ND  
 -- Anthony Ciconni              Chas Cath.Green             ND  
 -- Will Farkas-Worthy           Chas Cath.Green             ND  
 -- Bobby Cockran                SJ A                        ND  
 -- Seth Wurster                 Scms Blue                   ND  
 -- Mason Jack                   SJ B                        ND  
 -- Shane Lawrence               Buffalo MS                  ND  
 -- Sam Stamper                  Dup.                        ND  
 -- Josh Cooper                  Geo. Wash. MS               ND  
 -- Trevond Reese                Dunbar MS                   ND  
 -- ? Wong                       East Bank MS                ND  
 -- Trae Gordon                  Dunbar MS                   ND  
 -- D Thompson                   Horace Mann B               ND  
 -- J Dixon                      Cedar Grove                 ND  
 -- E Stiltner                   Horace Mann B               ND  
 -- Gabe Garrison                Geo. Wash. B                ND  
 -- Ethan King                   Geo. Wash. B                ND  
 -- Bryan Bradford               Hayes A                     ND  


Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Pullin                SJ A                  43-06.00    10  
  2 Clinton Parsons              AJ                    35-08.00     8  
  3 Tyler Casillas               Elkview MS A          35-03.00     6  
  4 Evan Delbart                 Scms Blue             35-01.50     4  
  5 Kent Marshall                Hayes A               34-01.50     2  
  6 ? Tucker                     East Bank MS          33-10.50     1  
  7 Jacob Cavender               Dunbar MS             33-07.50  
  8 Kevin Cantley                Hayes A               31-03.00  
  9 Kurtis Newhouse              AJ                    29-03.50  
 -- Ryan White                   Geo. Wash. MS               ND  
 -- Keith Martin                 Geo. Wash. MS               ND  
 -- Jacob Lomax                  Geo. Wash. B                ND  
 -- Takanao Kambara              John Adams B                ND  
 -- Raysheed Coleman             Scms Blue                   ND  
 -- Tyler McClaskie              SJ A                        ND  
 -- Kyle Frazier                 Geo. Wash. B                ND  
 -- John Moses                   John Adams B                ND  
 -- ? Martin                     Cedar Grove                 ND  
 -- Jacob Turley                 Buffalo MS                  ND  
 -- ? Tucker                     Cedar Grove                 ND  
 -- Jacob Crain                  Chas. Cath.White            ND  
 -- Mark Jarrett                 Chas. Cath.White            ND  
 -- Jacob Houdyschell            Buffalo MS                  ND  
 -- Aaron Reveal                 John Adams A                ND  
 -- Jeff Roach                   Dup.                        ND  
 -- Austin Bergeron              John Adams A                ND  
 -- Austin Ratcliff              Dup.                        ND  
 -- Jayson Dyer                  Dunbar MS                   ND  
 -- ? Cook                       East Bank MS                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frankie Ralston              Poca MS                 102-05    10  
  2 Clinton Parsons              AJ                      101-00     8  
  3 Quentin Buckley              Poca MS                  90-11     6  
  4 ? Tucker                     East Bank MS             90-03     4  
  5 ? Bart                       Scms Blue                90-02     2  
  6 Kent Marshall                Hayes A                  88-10     1  
  7 Joe Street                   Logan MS                 88-09  
  8 Josh Jones                   Dup.                     86-05  
  9 Raysheed Coleman             Scms Blue                85-06  
 10 Jacob Crain                  Chas. Cath.White         73-07  
 11 Austin Bergeron              John Adams A             69-07  
 12 Mark Jarrett                 Chas. Cath.White         67-08  
 13 Michael Basile               John Adams B             65-10  
 14 Jacob Lomax                  Geo. Wash. B             64-06  
 15 Collin Meadows               John Adams A             62-05  
 16 Jacob Moore                  Geo. Wash. B             44-08  
 17 ? McDougal                   Cedar Grove              36-11  
 -- Trae Gordon                  Dunbar MS                   ND  
 -- Jacob Cavender               Dunbar MS                   ND  
 -- Jacob Houdyschell            Buffalo MS                  ND  
 -- ? Tucker                     Cedar Grove                 ND  
 -- John Moses                   John Adams B                ND  
 -- Ryan White                   Geo. Wash. MS               ND  
 -- Keith Martin                 Geo. Wash. MS               ND  
 -- Dustin Spry                  Logan B                     ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Horace Mann MS A           107        2) Sissonville MS A           60   
    3) Dunbar MS                   48        3) Charleston Catholic MS A   48   
    3) Andrew Jackson MS           48        6) Stonewall Jackson MS A     39   
    7) Poca MS                     37.25     8) John Adams MS A            33   
    9) Hayes MS A                  32       10) Buffalo MS                 30   
   11) Elkview MS A                25       12) George Washington MS       22.75
   13) South Charleston MS Blue    19       14) Poca MS B                   4   
   14) Logan MS                     4       16) Dunbar MS B                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Andrew Jackson MS          106        2) Stonewall Jackson MS A     72   
    3) George Washington MS        63        3) John Adams MS A            63   
    5) Charleston Catholic MS A    44        6) South Charleston MS Blue   42   
    7) Hayes MS A                  38        8) Poca MS                    30   
    9) Buffalo MS                  27       10) Dunbar MS                  23   
   11) East Bank MS                19       12) Horace Mann MS A           16   
   13) Elkview MS A                 8       14) Cedar Grove Comm.           4   
   15) Charleston Catholic MS B     2